2:17 am - Wednesday February 22, 2017

Men Superleague 14/15

RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2015.
MEN. SUPERLEAGUE
PRELIMINARY STAGE
Team Number 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Total Win Lost Pts Ratio
Belogorie
(Belgorod)
1 3: 1 3: 2
3: 0
3: 0 3: 1 3: 0 3: 1 3: 1 3: 0 3: 0
3: 1
3: 1 3: 0
3: 1
3: 1
3: 1
3: 1 17 17 (1) 0 50 51:12
Zenit-Kazan
(Kazan)
2 1: 3 3: 0 1: 3 3: 1
3: 1
3: 2
3: 0
3: 1 2 3
3 0
3: 1 3: 0 3: 0 3: 1 3: 1
3: 0
3: 0 17 14 (1) 3 (1) 42 46:17
Dinamo
(Moscow)
3 2: 3
0: 3
0: 3 3: 1
3: 0
3: 0 3: 1 3: 1 3: 0 3: 1
3: 2
3: 0 3 0
1 3
3: 0 3: 1 3 0
3 0
18 14 (1) 4 (1) 42 45:19
Lokomotiv
(Novosibirsk)
4 0: 3 3: 1 1: 3
0: 3
0: 3 3: 0 3: 1
3: 1
3: 1
3: 1
3: 2 3 0
3 0
3: 0
3: 1
3: 0 3: 0 3: 0 18 14 (1) 4 41 43:20
Gazprom-Yugra
(Surgut district)
5 1: 3 1: 3
1: 3
0: 3 3: 0 2: 3 3: 1 0: 3 3: 1 2: 3
3: 1
3: 0 3 0
3 0
3: 1
3: 1
3: 1 17 10 7 (2) 32 37:27
Fakel
(Novy Urengoy)
6 0: 3 2: 3
0: 3
1: 3 0: 3 3: 2 3: 0 3 0
2 3
1: 3 3: 0 2: 3 3: 1
3: 0
3: 1
3: 0
3: 0 17 9 (1) 8 (3) 29 35:28
Kuzbass
(Kemerovo)
7 1: 3 1: 3 1: 3 1: 3
1: 3
1: 3 0: 3 3: 2 3: 1
3: 1
3: 2 3 0
0 3
3: 0 3: 1 3 0
3 2
17 9 (3) 8 24 33:33

Guberniya

(Nizhny Novgorod)

8 1: 3 3 2
0 3
0: 3 1: 3
1: 3
3: 0 0 3
3 2
2: 3 3: 0 3: 1 3: 1
0: 3
2: 3 3: 0 3: 1 17 8 (2) 9 (2) 24 31:34
Dinamo
(Krasnodar)
9 0: 3 1: 3 1: 3,
2: 3
2: 3 1: 3 3: 1 1: 3
1: 3
0: 3 3 0
3 2
3 0
3 0
3: 2 3: 2 3: 0 17 8 (3) 9 (2) 23 33:34

Prikamye 

(Perm)

10 0 3
1 3
0: 3 0: 3 0: 3
0: 3
3: 2
1: 3
0: 3 2: 3 1: 3 0 3
2 3
3: 0 3: 0 3: 1 3: 1
1: 3
18 5 (1) 13 (2) 16 23:43
Ugra-Samotlor
(Nizhnevartovsk)
11 1: 3 0: 3 0: 3
3: 1
0 3
1 3
0: 3 3: 2 0 3
3 0
1: 3
3: 0
0: 3
0: 3
0: 3 2: 3 1: 3 3: 0 18 5 (1) 13 (1) 15 21:42

Neftyanik

(Orenburg)

12 0 3
1 3
1: 3 0: 3 0: 3 0: 3
0: 3
1: 3
0: 3
0: 3 3: 2 2: 3 0: 3 3: 2 3: 1 3 0
3 0
17 5 (2) 12 (1) 14 20:41
Ural
(Ufa)
13 1: 3
1: 3
1: 3
0: 3
1: 3 0: 3 1: 3
1: 3
1: 3
0: 3
1: 3 0: 3 2: 3 1: 3 3: 1 1: 3 3: 2
2: 3
18 2 (1) 16 (2) 7 20:51

Grozny

(Grozny)

14 1: 3 0: 3 0: 3
0: 3
0: 3 1: 3 0: 3 0 3
2 3
1: 3 0: 3 1: 3
3: 1
0: 3 0: 3
0: 3
2 3
3 2
18 2 (1) 16 (2) 7 14:51
Date Round Teams Statistics Results
04/10/14
10/04/14
04/10/14
04/10/14
04/10/14
10/04/14
04/10/14
1st round
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Ural (Ufa)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Dinamo (Moscow)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Grozny (Grozny)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Kama (Perm)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
2535
2537
2538
2539
2541
2536
2540
3:2(25:18,25:23,29:31,22:25,15:12) 3:2(20:25,25:18,25:19,19:25,15:12) 2:3(22:25,25:16,16:25,25:21,9:15) 3:0(25:20,25:22, 25:16)                 3:2(25:23,20:25,16:25,26:24,15:11) 1:3(21:25,20:25,25:21,18:25)         3:0(25:21,25:20,27:25)
10/08/14
10/08/14
08/10/14
10/08/14
10/08/14
10/08/14
08/10/14
2nd round
Oilman (Orenburg)
Kama (Perm)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Ural (Ufa)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Grozny (Grozny)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
2542
2543
2544
2545
2546
2547
2548
1:3(21:25,24:26,25:23,16:25)         3:2(25:20,25:16,26:28,20:25,16:14) 3:0(25:17,25:19,25:21)                   3:1(25:20,25:27,25:20,25:16)       1:3(14:25,20:25,25:21,23:25)         2:3(19:25,22:25,25:20,25:17,12:15) 3:0(26:24,25:15,29:27)
12/10/14
12/10/14
10/12/14
10/12/14
10/12/14
12/10/14
10/13/14
3rd round
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Grozny (Grozny)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Kama (Perm)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Ural (Ufa)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
2549
2550
2551
2552
2553
2554
2555
3:0(23:25,19:25,23:25)                   3:1(25:15,23:25,25:20,31:29)       3:0(25:20,25:17,27:25)                 1:3(22:25,25:20,16:25,20:25)         3:0(15:25,22:25,19:25)                 2:3(25:17,25:22,24:26,23:25,13:15) 3:0(20:25,18:25,25:27)
22/10/14
10/22/14
10/22/14
10/22/14
10/22/14
10/22/14
10/22/14
4th round
Oilman (Orenburg)
Kama (Perm)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Ural (Ufa)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Grozny (Grozny)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
2718
2556
2557
2559
2560
2561
2562
3:0(20:25,24:26,14:25)                   3:1(25:20,25:20,23:25,29:27)         1:3(23:25,25:22,17:25,21:25)       1:3(25:16,23:25,20:25,25:27)       1:3(25:21,21:25,23:25,17:25)       3:1(25:23,25:20,21:25,25:20)     3:2(32:34,25:19,25:23,21:25,15:10)
25/10/14
25/10/14
10/25/14
10/25/14
10/25/14
25/10/14
10/25/14
5th round
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Grozny (Grozny)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Kama (Perm)
Ural (Ufa)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
2565
2566
2567
2563
2568
2569
2564
3:0(24:26,22:25,22:25)                   1:3(21:25,25:17,19:25,15:25)       3:0(25:18,25:19,25:19)                 1:3(21:25,25:17,29:31,17:25)       3:0(25:21,25:21,25:22)                 3:1(25:13,25:13,17:25, 25:18)       3:0(25:20,25:22,25:20)
29/10/14
10/29/14
10/29/14
10/29/14
10/29/14
29/10/14
29/10/14
6th round
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Grozny (Grozny)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Dinamo (Moscow)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Kama (Perm)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Ural (Ufa)
2571
2570
2573
2574
2575
2572
2576
1:3(25:23,20:25,21:25,17:25)         3:0(25:13,25:12,25:19)                 3:0(19:25,26:28,14:25)                 3:0(17:25,17:25,15:25)                 3:0(21:25,23:25,22:25)                 3:0(25:23,26:24,25:18)                 3:2(25:23,25:27,25:16,21:25,15:13)
01/11/14
01/11/14
11/01/14
11/01/14
01/11/14
01/11/14
02/11/14
7th round
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Kama (Perm)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Ural (Ufa)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Grozny (Grozny)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
2578
2579
2581
2577
2582
2583
2580
1:3(19:25,25:16,23:25,20:25)         3:0(25:23,25:20,31:29)                 3:2(25:17,20:25,28:26,23:25,15:13) 2:3(16:25,25:20,25:19,17:25,11:15) 1:3(25:22,20:25,22:25,21:25)       3:0(32:30,25:18,25:20)                 3:0(19:25,27:29,24:26)
11/09/14
11/09/14
11/09/14
11/09/14
11/09/14
09/11/14
11/09/14
8th round
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Grozny (Grozny)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Oilman (Orenburg)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Ural (Ufa)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Kama (Perm)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
2588
2584
2586
2589
2587
2590
2585
3:0(28:26,25:21,25:22)                   3:1(25:20,25:21,24:26,25:15)       1:3(23:25,22:25,25:17,23:25)       1:3(17:25,25:21,18:25,19:25)         3:1(25:15,19:25,25:17,25:10)         3:0(25:16,25:17,25:16)                 1:3(25:22,19:25,15:25,26:28)
11/15/14
11/15/14
15/11/14
15/11/14
15/11/14
11/15/14
15/11/14
9th round
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Ural (Ufa)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Kama (Perm)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Grozny (Grozny)
2592
2593
2594
2595
2591
2597
2596
3:1(25:20,21:25,25:18,25:21)         3:0(20:25,23:25,21:25)                 1:3(21:25,20:25,25: 22,19:25)     3:0(21:25,29:31,25:27)                 1:3(26:24,20:25,26:28,21:25)       3:0(25:15,25:23,25:11)                 3:1(25:23,25:22,22:25,25:20)
11/22/14
22/11/14
11/22/14
11/22/14
11/22/14
11/22/14
11/22/14
10th round
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Kama (Perm)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Ural (Ufa)
Grozny (Grozny)
2602
2601
2598
2599
2603
2604
2600
1:3(21:25,20:25,25:23,10:25)         3:2(18:25,25:27,25:19,25:18,15:13) 0:3(22:25,26:28,21:25)                 3:0(25:15,28:26,25:23)                 3:0(17:25,23:25,21:25)                   3:1(24:26,25:17,25:20,25:17)       3:1(25:16,21:25,25:18,25:17)
26/11/14
11/26/14
11/26/14
26/11/14
26/11/14
26/11/14
26/11/14
Round 11
Kama (Perm)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Grozny (Grozny)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Ural (Ufa)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Dinamo (Moscow)
2606
2607
2608
2609
2610
2611
2612
3:1(23:25,26:24,27:25,25:19)         3:2(11:25,21:25,27:25,30:28,17:15) 3:0(34:32,25:17,25:21)                 3:0(22:25,23:25,22:25)                 3:0(25:16,25:17,25:18)                 3:0(25:22,25:13,25:21)                 3:0(25:13,25:18,26:24)
29/11/14
11/29/14
11/29/14
11/29/14
29/11/14
29/11/14
29/11/14
12th round
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Kama (Perm)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Grozny (Grozny)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Ural (Ufa)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
2615
2613
2616
2617
2618
2619
2614
1:3(22:25,29:27,18:25,16:25)         3:0(11:25,21:25,16:25)                 3:1(22:25,26:24,25:23,25:20)       3:0(10:25,14:25,22:25)                 3:1(18:25,25:18,25:22,25:19)       3:1(21:25,25:18,25:22,25:22)       3:0(25:20,25:22,25:18)
12/06/14
06/12/14
06/12/14
12/06/14
06/12/14
07/12/14
12/07/14
13th round
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Ural (Ufa)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Grozny (Grozny)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Dinamo (Moscow)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Kama (Perm)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
2620
2622
2623
2624
2625
2621
2626
3:0(23:25,21:25,23:25)                   3:0(18:25,20:25,18:25)                 2:3(19:25,25:20,25:17,18:25,10:15) 3:0(22:25,23:25,17:25)                   3:1(22:25,25:21,25:20,25:18)         3:0(25:18,25:22,25:20)                 3:1(25:22,21:25,27:25,25:17)
09/12/14
12/10/14
10/12/14
10/12/14
12/10/14
10/12/14
10/12/14
14th round
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Grozny (Grozny)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Ural (Ufa)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Kama (Perm)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
2627
2629
2630
2631
2632
2633
2628
3:0(25:20,25:19,25:15)                   3:0(25:19,25:16,25:8)                   3:1(23:25,25:14,25:14,25:14)         2:3(22:25,20:25,27:25,25:21,13:15) 3:0(22:25,23:25,22:25)                   3:0(27:25,25:19,25:21)                 1:3(25:20,22:25,19:25,12:25)
12/13/14
12/13/14
12/13/14
13/12/14
13/12/14
12/13/14
12/14/14
15th round
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Ural (Ufa)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Kama (Perm)
Grozny (Grozny)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:20, 25:16)
0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 21:25)
0:3 (28:30, 24:26, 18:25)
3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:22)
3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:17)
0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 21:25)
3:1 (25:23, 32:30, 21:25, 25:16)
04/01/15
04/01/15
01/04/15
04/01/15
04/01/15
04/01/15
04/01/15
16th round
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Grozny (Grozny)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Dinamo (Moscow)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Ural (Ufa)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Kama (Perm)
Oilman (Orenburg)
0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 21:25)
3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:16, 25:20)
3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:15, 26:24)
3:1 (36:34, 22:25, 31:29, 25:21)
2:3 (25:18, 30:28, 19:25, 19:25, 6:15)
3:1 (25:21, 25:21, 22:25, 25:16)
0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 18:25)
07/01/15
01/07/15
01/07/15
01/07/15
01/07/15
01/07/15
07/01/15
17th round
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Kama (Perm)
Ural (Ufa)
Grozny (Grozny)
Dinamo (Moscow)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 16:25)
2:3 (20:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:22, 13:15)
1:3 (25:20, 12:25, 15:25, 12:25)
3:1 (26:28, 25:22, 25:20, 25:19)
0:3 (25:27, 24:26, 18:25)
3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 27:25)
3:2 (21:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:20, 16:14)
01/10/15
01/10/15
10/01/15
01/10/15
01/10/15
10/01/15
11/01/15
18th round
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Kama (Perm)
Grozny (Grozny)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Oilman (Orenburg)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Ural (Ufa)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
14.01.15
14.01.15
14.01.15
14.01.15
14.01.15
28.01.15
28.01.15
19th round
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Ural (Ufa)
Grozny (Grozny)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Kama (Perm)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
16:00 MSK
16:30 MSK
17:00 MSK
19:00 MSK
16:30 MSK
17:00 MSK
01/17/15
01/17/15
18/01/15
18/01/15
01/18/15
18/01/15
18/01/15
20th round
Oilman (Orenburg)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Kama (Perm)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Ural (Ufa)
Dinamo (Moscow)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Grozny (Grozny)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
16:00 MSK
18:00 MSK                                     16:00 MSK                                     16:00 MSK                                     16:30 MSK                                    18:00 MSK
24/01/15
24/01/15
01/24/15
01/24/15
24/01/15
01/24/15
24/01/15
21st round
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Grozny (Grozny)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Kama (Perm)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Ural (Ufa)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
14.00 MSK
15:00 MSK
16:00 MSK
17:00 MSK
18:00 MSK
02/01/15
02/01/15
01/02/15
01/02/15
02/01/15
01/02/15
01/02/15
22th round
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut trgion)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Kama (Perm)
Ural (Ufa)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Grozny (Grozny)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
16:00 MSK
16:00 MSK
16:00 MSK
16:00 MSK
16:30 MSK
18:00 MSK
02/07/15
07/02/15
07/02/15
02/07/15
02/07/15
02/07/15
02/07/15
23rd round
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Grozny (Grozny)
Dinamo (Moscow)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Kama (Perm)
Ural (Ufa)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Oilman (Orenburg)
14.00 MSK
15:00 MSK
16:00 MSK
17:00 MSK
18:00 MSK
14/02/15
02/14/15
02/14/15
14/02/15
14/02/15
02/14/15
02/14/15
24th round
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Ural (Ufa)
Dinamo (Moscow)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Grozny (Grozny)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Kama (Perm)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
14.00 MSK
15:00 MSK
16:00 MSK
16:30 MSK
18:00 MSK
25/02/15
25/02/15
02/25/15
25/02/15
02/25/15
25/02/15
02/25/15
25th round
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Kama (Perm)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Dinamo (Moscow)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Ural (Ufa)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Grozny (Grozny)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
15.00 MSK
16:00 MSK
16:00 MSK
16:00 MSK
17:00 MSK
19:00 MSK
02/28/15
28/02/15
28/02/15
02/28/15
28/02/15
02/28/15
02/28/15
26th round
Lokomotiv (Novosibirsk)
Ugra-Samotlor (Nizhnevartovsk)
Gazprom-Yugra (Surgut region)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Zenit-Kazan (Kazan)
Ural (Ufa)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Grozny (Grozny)
Belogorie (Belgorod)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Kama (Perm)
Oilman (Orenburg)
Guberniya (Nizhny Novgorod)
Based on the preliminary stage of the team, who took 1-8 places, located on 1/4 final stage of the playoffs.
1/4 final game held three meetings to two victories.
March 8 – in the fields Teams ranked 5-8-th place in the preliminary stage; 
March 15 – in the fields Teams ranked 1-4 th place in the preliminary stage; 
March 16 – in the case of a two-game result 1: 1 on the sidelines Teams ranked 1-4 th place in the preliminary stage.
Semi-finals:
March 20-21 – in the fields of teams do in this pair higher place in the preliminary stage, 
April 4 and April 5 if need be – in the fields of teams do in this pair at a preliminary stage, the space below, 
April 14 – In case the result of a four-game 2: 2, in the fields of teams who have taken a preliminary step higher place. 
Finals for 1-2 places are held in five games to three victories. 
Games finals held:
April 23-24 – on the team, which finished the preliminary stage of a higher place; 
April 27, and if necessary April 28 – on the team, which finished in the space below the pair at a preliminary stage; 
May 1 – in the case of a four-game result 2: 2 on the team took a preliminary step higher place. 
The teams that win in the preliminary stages 9-14 places to play the final stage (play-out) in two rounds rounds on each system with each 
Tours are conducted:
March 16-21 – on the team ranked 9th;
6-12 April- on the team, ranked 10th.