1:55 am - Monday September 25, 2017

Women Superleague 13/14

Super League

Russian championship in 2014. Women. Superleague.

                           

Preliminary stage
Team Number 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 T W L Pts Steam
Dinamo-Kazan 
(Kazan)
1 3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0 3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:0 18 17 (1) 1 50 51:8
Dinamo 
(Krasnodar)
2 1:3
0:3
0:3 1:3
1:3
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
19 14 (1) 5 41 45:24
Omichka 
(Omsk region)
3 0:3
0:3
3:0 3:2
3:2
1:3 3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
2:3
18 14 (3) 4 (1) 40 45:22
Dinamo 
(Moscow)
4 2:3
0:3
3:1
3:1
2:3
2:3
3:2
1:3
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:2 3:1
3:1
3:1 18 12 (3) 6 (4) 37 45:30
Uralochka-NTMK 
(Sverdlovsk region)
5 0:3 2:3
1:3
3:1 2:3
3:1
2:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
3:2
3:2
1:3
3:1
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
18 9 (2) 9 (4) 29 38:35
Tyumen Tyumen State University 
(Tyumen region)
6 0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
3:2 1:3
3:0
0:3 3:1
3:2
3:1
3:1
18 8 (3) 10 (1) 22 29:40
Zarechie Odintsovo  
(Moscow region)
7 0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
3:2
0:3
2:3 3:2 3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:2
2:3
18 8 (5) 10 (2) 21 31:40
Fakel
(Novy Urengoy)
8 1:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
2:3
3:1
0:3
2:3 3:2
3:1
3:1 3:1
3:1
18 6 (1) 12 (4) 21 30:43
Hara Morin 
(Ulan-Ude)
9 0:3
3:0
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3 3:1
1:3
3:0 0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
3:2
3:2
18 5 (2) 13 (3) 16 23:44
Proton 
(Saratov region)
10 1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:0
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
2:3
1:3 3:2
3:0
1:3
3:0
19 4 (1) 15 (2) 13 25:47
Ufimochka-UGNTU 
(Ufa)
11 0:3 0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
1:3 1:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:2
1:3
1:3
2:3
2:3
3:1
0:3
18 3 (2) 15 (3) 10 21:50
Date Tour Teams Statistics Findings
23/09/13
23/09/13
23/09/13
23/09/13
23/09/13
1st round
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Proton (Saratov region)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
:
:
:
:
:
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
3:2 (25:16,25:20,10:25,20:25,15:13)
3:1(25:18,24:26,25:22,25:18)
1:3 (16: 25,16:25,25:19,17:25)
3:2 (23:25,25:13,26:24,22:25,15:12)
1:3 (25:20,23:25,23:25,20:25)
27/09/13
27/09/13
27/09/13
27/09/13
27/09/13
2nd round
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Proton (Saratov region)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
:
:
:
:
:
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
Omichka (Omsk region)
3:1 (17:25,25:16,25:20,27:25)
3:1 (25:19,25:22,23:25,25:12)
1:3 (25:21,26:28,37:39,21:25)
1:3 (16:25,18:25,25:18,23:25)
1:3 (13:25,26:24,22:25,25:27)
11/10/13
11/10/13
11/10/13
11/10/13
11/10/13
3rd round
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
Dinamo (Moscow)
:
:
:
:
:
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Proton (Saratov region)
1:3 (26:24, 19:25, 20:25, 25:27)
3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:22)
3:0 (28:26, 25:20, 25: 9)
3:0(27:25, 25:19, 25:13)
3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 23:25, 25:10)
15/10/13
15/10/13
15/10/13
15/10/13
15/10/13
4th round
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Proton (Saratov region)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
:
:
:
:
:
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
1:3 (20:25,25:16,17:25,19:25)
3:2 (20:25,18:25,25:15,25:14,20:18)
3:2 (26:28,25:16,25:14,23:25, 15:10)
3:2 (20:25,25:27,26:24,25:18,15:13)
3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:20)
19/10/13
19/10/13
19/10/13
19/10/13
19/10/13
5th round
Omichka (Omsk region)
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Dinamo (Moscow)
:
:
:
:
:
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Zarehie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Proton (Saratov region)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:18)
0:3 (22:25, 9:25, 19:25)
3:1 (25:22, 15:25, 25:21, 26:24)
2:3 (23:25,25:20,15:25,25:12,13:15)
3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:10)
27/1013
27/10/13
27/10/13
27/10/13
29/10/13
6th round
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Proton (Saratov region)
Hara Morin(Ulan-Ude)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
:
:
:
:
:
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
2:3 (25:19,16:25,22:25,25:23,14:16)
0:3 (24:26, 15:25, 25:27)
1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 18:25, 20:25)
3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:21)
3:2 (25:22,27:29,25:18,21:25,16:14)
22/1113
23/11/13
23/11/13
23/11/13
23/11/13
7th round
Dinamo (Moscow)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
:
:
:
:
:
Omichka (Omsk region)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Proton (Saratov region)
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
2:3 (26:24,25:19,21:25,27:29,8:15)
1:3 (25:21, 18:25, 17:25, 25:27)
3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 22:25, 25:22)
3:2 (20:25,25:20,25:19,18:25,15:13)
3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:13)
28/11/13
30/11/13
30/11/13
30/11/13
02/12/13
8th round
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
:
:
:
:
:
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Proton (Saratov region)
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
2:3 (25:18,25:15,13:25,22:25,17:19)
3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:20)
3:1 (20:25, 25:17, 26:24, 25:16)
3:2 (27:25,26:24,21:25,22:25,17:15)
3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:13)
06/12/13
07/12/13
07/12/13
07/12/13
07/12/13
9th round
Dinamo (Moscow)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
:
:
:
:
:
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Proton (Saratov region)
3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:14)
3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:20)
3:1 (20:25, 25:17, 25:17, 26: 24)
3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:21)
3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:19)
08/01/14
08/01/14
08/01/14
08/01/14
08/01/14
10th round
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
:
:
:
:
:
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Proton (Saratov region)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
Dinamo (Moscow)
3:2 (25:23,25:21,24:26,20:25,15:6)
3:1 (26:24, 23:25, 26:24, 25:21)
1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:20, 17:25)
2:3 (26:24,14:25,15:25,25:18,11:15)
3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:13)
11/01/14
11/01/14
11/01/14
11/01/14
11/01/14
11th round
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
:
:
:
:
:
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:22)
3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 30:28)
3:1 (27:29, 25:21, 25:20, 25: 19)
3:2 (23:25,25:12,15:25,25:17,15:13)
3:0 (32:30, 25:20, 25:17)
19/01/14
19/01/14
19/01/14
01/19/14
01/19/14
12th round
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
:
:
:
:
:
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Proton (Saratov region)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
3:1 (25:14, 19:25, 25:16, 25:22)
3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:20)
3:1 (17:25, 25:19, 25: 22, 25:22)
2:3 (25:21,9:25,24:26,25:21,10:15)
3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:19)
16/02/14
16/02/14
16/02/14
16/02/14
16/02/14
13th round
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
Omichka (Omsk region)
:
:
:
:
:
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Proton (Saratov region)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 28:26, 21:25)
3:1 (26:28, 25:16, 25:16, 25:20)
3:0 (25:22, 25: 10, 25:11)
3:1 (25:16, 23:25, 25:20, 25:16)
3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:20)
21/02/14
21/02/14
21/02/14
21/02/14
21/02/14
14th round
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Proton (Saratov region)
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
:
:
:
:
:
Omichka (Omsk region)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 23:25)
1:3 (19:25, 25:19, 20:25, 17:25)
3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25: 14)
0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 14:25)
1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 19:25, 17:25)
04/03/14
06/03/14
06/03/14
06/03/14
06/03/14
15th round
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Dinamo (Moscow)
:
:
:
:
:
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Proton (Saratov region)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:18)
0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 27:29)
1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 27:29, 18: 25)
0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 22:25)
3:1 (25:17, 25:22, 21:25, 25:16)
10/03/14
10/03/14
10/03/14
10/03/14
10/03/14
16th round
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Proton (Saratov region)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
:
:
:
:
:
Dinamo (Moscow)
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Omichka (Omsk region)
2:3(25:20,19:25,25:22,15:25,10:15)
2:3(25:23,18:25,23:25,28:26,12:15)
3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:15)
3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:22)
3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:22, 25:17)
18/03/14
18/03/14
20/03/14
20/03/14
20/03/14
17th round
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
:
:
:
:
:
Proton (Saratov region)
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Omichka (Omsk region)
3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:13)
3:1 (17:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:23)
3:2(25:20,18:25,20:25,25:23,15:13)
3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:19)
3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:21, 25:23)
22/03/14
24/03/14
24/03/14
24/03/14
24/03/14
18th round
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Proton (Saratov region)
:
:
:
:
:
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:23)
3:2(11:25,25:18,28:26,18:25,15:11)
3:1(25:20, 25: 18, 22:25, 25:13)
0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 18:25)
0:3(20:25, 22:25, 18:25)
02/04/14
02/04/14
02/04/14
02/04/14
02/04/14
19th round
Proton (Saratov region)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Dinamo (Moscow)
:
:
:
:
:
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
0:3 (25:27, 15:25, 24:26)
3:2(25:16,25:21,22:25,17:25,16:14)
2:3(25:23,19: 25,22:25,25:23,20:22)
1:3(10:25, 25:17, 13:25, 18:25)
0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 20:25)
06/04/14
06/04/14
06/04/14
06/04/14
07/04/14
20th round
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Proton (Saratov region)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
:
:
:
:
:
Dinamo (Moscow)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Omichka (Omsk region)
0:3 (19:25, 12:25, 18:25)
3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:11)
1:3 (19:25, 25:18, 14:25, 20: 25)
2:3(20:25,25:19,25:22,20:25,14:16)
17.00 MSK
09/04/14
10/04/14
10/04/14
10/04/14
10/04/14
21th round
Dinamo (Moscow)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Proton (Saratov region)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
:
:
:
:
:
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:15)
0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 19:25)
0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 25:27)
3: 2 (15:25, 25:22, 25:20, 18:25, 15:11)
0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 20:25)
14/04/14
14/04/14
14/04/14
14/04/14
14/04/14
22th round
Tyumen (Tyumen region)
Ufimochka-UGNTU (Ufa)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Fakel (Novy Urengoy)
:
:
:
:
:
Hara Morin (Ulan-Ude)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
2:3 (20:25, 25:12, 25:20, 25:27, 7:15) 0:3(23:25, 20:25, 22:25) 

0:3 (23:25, 22: 25, 20:25) 

0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 23:25) 

0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 15:25)

The final stage.

Play-offs Quarterfinals: 20 and 23 April;

Semifinals: 28, April 29, May 2 and 3, and if necessary on May 5;

Finals: 10, 11, May 14 and if needed 15 and 18 May.

Finals for the 9-12: Round 1 – April 21 – 24, on the team which finished 9th place;

Round 2 : 1 – 4 May, on the team which finished 10th place.