2:17 am - Wednesday February 22, 2017

Women Superleague 14/15

RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2015.
WOMEN. SUPERLEAGUE.
PRELIMINARY STAGE
Team Number 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Total Win Lost Pts Ratio
Dinamo Kazan
(Kazan)
1 3: 1 2: 3 3: 2 3: 1 3: 0 3: 1 3: 0 3: 1 3: 0 9 8 (1) 1 (1) 24 26: 9
Dinamo
(Moscow)
2 1: 3 2: 3 3: 0 3: 1 3: 0 3 0
2 3
3: 1 3: 0 3: 0 10 7 3 (2) 23 26:11
Dinamo
(Krasnodar)
3 3: 2 3: 2 0: 3 3: 0 3: 0 3: 0 3: 0 3: 0 3: 0 9 8 (2) 1 22 24: 7
Omichka
(Omsk region)
4 2: 3 0: 3 3: 0 2 3
2 3
3: 0 3: 0 3: 0 3: 0 3: 2 10 6 (1) 4 (3) 20 24:14
Zarechie Odintsovo
(Moscow Region)
5 1: 3 1: 3 0: 3 3: 2
3: 2
3: 0 3: 1 3: 1 3: 1 3: 1 10 7 (2) 3 19 23:17
Uralochka-NTMK
(Sverdlovsk region)
6 0: 3 0: 3 0: 3 0: 3 0: 3 3: 1 3: 1 3 0
0 3
3: 0 10 4 6 12 12:20
Proton
(Saratov region)
7 1: 3 0 3
3 2
0: 3 0: 3 1: 3 1: 3 3: 0 2: 3 3: 0 10 3 (1) 7 (1) 9 14:23
Avtodor-Metar
(Chelyabinsk)
8 0: 3 1: 3 0: 3 0: 3 1: 3 1: 3 0: 3 3: 1 3 0
3 0
10 3 7 9 12:22
Leningradka
(St. Petersburg)
9 1: 3 0: 3 0: 3 0: 3 1: 3 0 3
3 0
3: 2 1: 3 1: 3 10 2 (1) 8 5 10:26
Voronezh
(Voronezh)
10 0: 3 0: 3 0: 3 2: 3 1: 3 0: 3 0: 3 0: 3
0: 3
3: 1 10 1 9 (1) 4 6:28

 

  Date   Round Teams   Statistics   Results
22/10/14
10/24/14
24/10/14
24/10/14
24/10/14
1st round
Dinamo (Moscow)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Voronezh (Voronezh)
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
:
:
:
:
:
Proton (Saratov region)
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
2720
2721
2722
2723
3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:10)
3:0
(26:24,25:21,25:22)
2:3
(21:25,20:25,25:19,25:16,13:15)
3:0
(22:25,17:25,18:25)
2:3
(25:20,17:25,25:20,23:25,16:18)
10/28/14
28/10/14
10/28/14
28/10/14
10/28/14
2nd round
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Proton (Saratov region)
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
:
:
:
:
:
Voronezh (Voronezh)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
3: 0 (20:25, 22:25, 20:25)
3: 0 (21:25, 24:26, 15:25)
3: 0 (18:25, 16:25, 26:28)
3: 1 (25:23, 25:20, 25:27, 25:14)
3: 0 (18:25, 17:25, 19:25)
17/11/14
17/11/14
17/11/14
11/17/14
17/11/14
3rd round
Omichka (Omsk region)
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
Voronezh (Voronezh)
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
:
:
:
:
:
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Proton (Saratov region)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
3: 0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:19)
3: 0 (17:25, 18:25, 20:25)
3: 0 (17:25, 20:25, 17:25)
3: 1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:14, 25:14)
3: 0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:15)
21/11/14
21/11/14
11/21/14
11/21/14
11/23/14
4th round
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Proton (Saratov region)
:
:
:
:
:
Voronezh (Voronezh)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
3: 0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:17)
3: 0 (25:22, 28:26, 25:19)
1: 3 (25:18, 21:25, 18:25, 21: 25)
3: 0(25:20, 25:21, 25:17)
1: 3 (18:25, 26:24, 17:25, 14:25)
01/12/14
12/01/14
01/12/14
12/01/14
12/01/14
5th round
Omichka (Omsk region)
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
Voronezh (Voronezh)
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
:
:
:
:
:
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Proton (Saratov region)
3: 0 (25:11, 25:20, 26:24)
1: 3 (22:25, 11:25, 25:23, 22:25)
0: 3 (8:25, 22:25, 19: 25)
3: 0(25:22, 25:21, 25:18)
3: 0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:18)
05.12.14
05.12.14
05.12.14
05.12.14
05.12.14
6th round
Proton (Saratov region)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
:
:
:
:
:
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Voronezh (Voronezh)
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
3: 0 (20:25, 22:25, 26:28)
3: 2 (25:12, 19:25, 21:25, 28:26, 15:13)
1: 3 (22:25, 25: 23, 18:25, 25:27)
3: 0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:13)
1: 3(25:23, 17:25, 21:25, 21:25)
14/12/14
12/14/14
12/14/14
12/14/14
12/14/14
7th round
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Voronezh (Voronezh)
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
:
:
:
:
:
Proton (Saratov region)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
Omichka (Omsk region)
1: 3 (17:25, 20:25, 25:22, 20:25)
3: 2 (21:25, 25:20, 12:25, 25:23, 15:12)
3: 1 (19: 25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:16)
3: 2 (28:26, 18:25, 29:27, 15:25, 15:13)
3: 1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:19, 25:23)
12/20/14
12/20/14
12/20/14
12/20/14
20/12/14
8th round
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
Voronezh (Voronezh)
Dinamo (Moscow)
:
:
:
:
:
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Proton (Saratov region)
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
0:3 (10:25, 18:25, 13:25)
0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 17:25)
3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:18)
3:2 (20:25, 25:17, 25:10, 23:25, 15:12)
3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:11, 25:20)
01/05/15
01/05/15
01/05/15
05/01/15
05/01/15
9th round
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Proton (Saratov region)
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
:
:
:
:
:
Dinamo (Moscow)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Voronezh (Voronezh)
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 24:26)
3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:21)
1:3 (24:26, 25:11, 17:25, 17:25)
3:1 (25:17, 25:14, 23:25, 25:14)
1:3 (18:25, 25:19, 15:25, 24:26)
09/01/15
09/01/15
01/09/15
01/09/15
09/01/15
10th round
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
Zarechie-Odintsovo (Moscow Region)
Proton (Saratov region)
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
:
:
:
:
:
Voronezh (Voronezh)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Dinamo Kazan (Kazan)
3: 0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:22)
3: 2(23:25, 25:19, 30:28, 16:25, 15:13)
3: 2 (25:18, 25: 27, 25:21, 28:30, 15:13)
3: 0 (25:14, 26:24, 25:15)
1: 3 (20:25, 25:21, 23:25, 22:25)
01/17/15
01/17/15
17/01/15
01/17/15
01/18/15
11th round
Omichka (Omsk region)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Voronezh (Voronezh)
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
:
:
:
:
:
Proton (Saratov region)
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
16.00 MSK
17.00 MSK
17.00 MSK
18.00 MSK
18.00 UT
01/25/15
25/01/15
25/01/15
25/01/15
01/25/15
12th round
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Proton (Saratov region)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
Dinamo (Moscow)
:
:
:
:
:
Omichka (Omsk region)
Voronezh (Voronezh)
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
15.00 Moscow time
17:00 UT
02/02/15
02/02/15
02/02/15
02/02/15
02/02/15
13th round
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
Voronezh (Voronezh)
:
:
:
:
:
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
Proton (Saratov region)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
16.00 MSK
16.30 MSK
19.00 MSK
19.00 Moscow time
06/02/15
02/06/15
06/02/15
02/06/15
02/06/15
14th round
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Proton (Saratov region)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
:
:
:
:
:
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
Voronezh (Voronezh)
Omichka (Omsk region)
18.30 MSK
19.30 MSK
02/15/15
15/02/15
02/15/15
15/02/15
02/15/15
15th round
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
Voronezh (Voronezh)
:
:
:
:
:
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
Proton (Saratov region)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Omichka (Omsk region)
15.00 MSK
17.00 MSK
18.00 MSK
18.00 UT
23/02/15
23/02/15
02/23/15
02/23/15
02/24/15
16th round
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Proton (Saratov region)
Omichka (Omsk region)
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
Dinamo (Moscow)
:
:
:
:
:
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
Voronezh (Voronezh)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
16.00 MSK
17.00 MSK
19.00 Moscow time
02/27/15
27/02/15
27/02/15
02/27/15
02/27/15
17th round
Proton (Saratov region)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
:
:
:
:
:
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Voronezh (Voronezh)
Omichka (Omsk region)
16.30 MSK
19.00 MSK
19.30 Moscow time
06/03/15
07/03/15
07/03/15
03/07/15
03/09/15
18th round
Omichka (Omsk region)
Dinamo (Moscow)
Voronezh (Voronezh)
Leningradka (St. Petersburg)
Uralochka-NTMK (Sverdlovsk region)
:
:
:
:
:
Avtodor-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
Zarechie Odintsovo (Moscow region)
Dinamo (Krasnodar)
Dinamo-Kazan (Kazan)
Proton (Saratov region)
16.00 MSK
17.00 MSK
18.00 MSK
19.00 Moscow time